Staff Directory

Search for MTES Staff Members

MTES Staff

Carolyn Allen

Departments: Kindergarten
Email:

Diane Barlow

Departments: Grade 4
Email:

Sarah Bizzarro

Departments: Art
Email:

Russell Branch

Departments: Instrumental Band
Email:

Sara Bresky

Departments: Preschool Special Education
Email:

Jeanne Brown

Departments: Preschool
Email:

Dawn Cullinan

Departments: Special Education
Email:

Brianna D'Almeida

Departments: Grade 1
Email:

Cara Dawes

Departments: Grade 3
Email:

Kellie DeGise

Departments: Grade 4
Email:

Joseph DeGrazio

Departments: Head of Buildings & Grounds
Email:

Hannah Dunlevy

Departments: Grade 4
Email:

Andrea Fattorusso

Departments: Special Education
Email:

Michal Ferenc

Departments: Assistant Principal
Email:

Amy Fortuin

Departments: Special Education
Email:

Amanda Fullem

Departments: Special Education
Email:

Daragh Gallagher-Carpenter

Email:

Charles Gallo

Departments: Technology/Makerspace
Email:

Jillian Glander

Departments: LLD
Email:

Elyse Greenbaum

Departments: CST
Email:

Maureen Hengst

Departments: Speech Therapist
Email:

Michele Ippolito

Departments: School Psychologist
Email:

Kelly Johnson

Departments: Kindergarten
Email:

Lauren Johnson

Departments: Music
Email:

Katelyn Jones

Departments: Grade 2
Email:

Molly Koller

Departments: Grade 3
Email:

Robert Koroski

Departments: Director of Special Services
Email:

Julianne Kotcho

Departments: Principal
Email:

Kyle Lissy

Departments: Technology
Email:

Lisa Lombardo

Departments: Grade 4
Email:

Michael Mahadeen

Departments: Instrumental Band
Email:

Eugenia Mastrogiannakos

Departments: Grade 1
Email:

Kimberly McGroarty

Departments: Admin. Assistant to Director of Special Services
Email:

Kerry McMahon

Departments: Physical Education
Email:

Kerry McMahon

Departments: Physical Education
Email:

Theresa McNamara

Departments: Gifted & Talented/Math
Email:

Kelly Merlino

Departments: Grade 1
Email:

Kristin Miller

Departments: Special Education
Email:

Theresa Milow

Departments: Grade 2
Email:

Lacey Neil

Departments: Special Education
Email:

Tracy Newton

Departments: Media Center
Email:

Cindy O'Connor

Departments: Preschool
Email:

Kevin O'Keefe

Departments: Grade 2
Email:

Rachel Paciello

Departments: Grade 3
Email:

Briana Panetta

Departments: Physical Education
Email:

Erica Parke

Departments: Grade 4
Email:

Darlyne Pieper

Departments: Grade 2
Email:

Laura Porrovecchio

Departments: Grade 1
Email:

Ann Quidore

Departments: Preschool
Email:

Savannah Quinn

Departments: Grade 3
Email:

John Ragusa

Departments: Head of Buildings & Grounds
Email:

Tiffany Reed

Departments: Grade 1
Email:

Kelly Rice

Departments: Administrative Assistant to Principal
Email:

Clare Riina

Departments: Grade 3
Email:

Darlene Sardinsky

Departments: CST, LDTC
Email:

Karen Schaberg

Departments: Instrumental Strings
Email:

Dori Smyth

Departments: STEM
Email:

Jean Sosna

Departments: Learning Lab
Email:

Barbara Wallack

Departments: Main Office Secretary
Email:

Amy Williamson

Departments: Kindergarten
Email: